VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot
3482 TPT-VSP 00:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY VJA,RJMD,TUNI MADHURA WADA
3459 KRNL-VSP 00:00 → 04:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3378 BHEL – NRPM 00:15 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA NARSIPATNAM
2894 BHEL – TUNI 00:30 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY VJA,NLJL,RJY,JGPT,ANVM TUNI
3420 PDTR – VSP 00:30 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MARKAPURAM, VIJAYAWADA MADHURA WADA
3395 MGBS – VSP 00:30 → 05:30 INDRA VJA,RJY VISAKHAPATNAM
3364 BHEL(ASK) – VSP 01:15 → 05:30 GARUDA VJA VISAKHAPATNAM
3457 KDP-VSP 01:30 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM
3462 SSLM-MDWD 01:45 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY VJA RJY VSP MADHURA WADA
5047 NLR – VSP 02:00 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
3450 ASK(BHEL)-VSP 03:00 → 07:30 SUPER LUXURY VJA VISAKHAPATNAM
9366 ATNR – VSP 05:30 → 10:30 SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM GAZUVAKA AUTONAGAR(VJA)
35101 VJA – VSP 06:30 → 11:30 SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM VIJAYAWADA
4278 GNT – VSP 08:45 → 13:50 SUPER LUXURY RJY GUNTUR2
4276 GNT – VSP 09:45 → 14:50 SUPER LUXURY RJY GUNTUR2
9322 VJA – VSP 10:00 → 15:00 SUPER LUXURY RJY, AVRM VIJAYAWADA
4343 TNL – VSP 10:30 → 16:45 SUPER LUXURY TENALI
3978 ATNR – VSP 12:00 → 17:00 SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM GAZUVAKA AUTONAGAR(VJA)
35103 VJA – VSP 12:30 → 17:00 INDRA RJY AVRM VIJAYAWADA
24854 VJA-TUNI 14:00 → 19:30 EXPRESS NLJRL,RJY,JPT TUNI
24852 VJA-TUNI 15:00 → 20:30 EXPRESS NLJRL,RJY,JPT TUNI
4348 TNL – VSP 19:30 → 23:55 SUPER LUXURY TENALI
4834 VJA-ELR-VSP 20:15 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY HJN ELR ANVM ELURU
3091 VJA -TEKKALI 20:30 → 02:30 DELUXE RJY VSP SKLM TEKKALI
3774 ATNR – VSP 20:30 → 01:30 SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM GAZUVAKA AUTONAGAR(VJA)
4274 GNT – VSP 20:45 → 01:45 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
3637 VJA – VSP 21:15 → 02:30 SUPER LUXURY RJY, AVRM VIJAYAWADA
4280 GNT – VSP 22:15 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
6373 KRNL-VSP 22:15 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY KRNL,GNT KURNOOL1
4058 ATNR – VSP 22:20 → 03:50 SUPER LUXURY RJY ,AVRM ,GAZUVAKA AUTONAGAR(VJA)
2898 SSLM – TUNI 22:30 → 04:55 DELUXE GNT,VJA,RVPM,KKD TUNI
3382 MGBS-VSP 22:45 → 03:45 SUPER LUXURY VJA MADHURA WADA
9330 VJA – VSP 23:00 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM VIJAYAWADA
3384 SSLM – VSP 23:00 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY vja rjy VISAKHAPATNAM
3358 BHEL(ASK) – VSP 23:15 → 03:30 GARUDA PLUS VJA,RJY VISAKHAPATNAM
3840 KDPL-VSP 23:30 → 03:15 SUPER LUXURY RJY AVRM IBRAHIMPATNAM (VJA)
5021 NLR – VSP 23:30 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA NELLORE1

Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between VIJAYAWADA to ANNAVARAM. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.