TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Depot
3939 VSP – VJA 00:30 → 02:45 INDRA VIJAYAWADA
3979 VSP – VJA 00:45 → 02:50 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3638 VSP – VJA 01:15 → 03:15 GARUDA VIJAYAWADA
4835 VSP – VJA 08:00 → 10:15 SUPER LUXURY ELURU
3775 VSP – VJA 08:30 → 10:40 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
9335 VSP – VJA 09:45 → 12:00 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA
4277 VSP – GNT 10:30 → 13:15 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
4059 VSP – VJA 11:00 → 13:05 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
4281 VSP – GNT 12:00 → 14:10 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
4956 VSP-JRG 12:25 → 15:15 ULTRA DELUXE JANGAREDDY GUDEM
35152 VSP – VJA 14:00 → 16:15 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA
3419 MDWD – VSP – PDTR 15:30 → 18:15 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3449 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 16:45 → 19:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3481 MDWD – VSP – TPT 17:00 → 20:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
6374 VSP – KRNL 17:00 → 19:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL1
3451 MDWDT – VSP – BHEL 17:30 → 20:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
4833 VSP – TPG 18:15 → 20:45 ULTRA DELUXE TADEPALLIGUDEM
3369 MDWD – VSP- BHEL 19:00 → 22:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3377 VSP -MGBS(HYD) 19:45 → 22:30 SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM
3381 MDWDT – VSP – MGBS – BHEL 20:30 → 23:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
5022 VSP – NLR 20:30 → 23:00 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
9367 VSP -VJA 21:15 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3373 MDWD-VSP -MGBS(HYD) 21:45 → 01:15 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3985 VSP-AVG 22:15 → 00:50 SUPER LUXURY AVANIGADDA
5865 VSP-KNKR 22:15 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY KANDUKUR
5048 VSP – NLR 22:30 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
4275 VSP – GNT 22:30 → 01:15 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
35102 VSP – VJA 23:55 → 01:50 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA

TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between TUNI to RAJAHMUNDRY. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.