RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA

Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Depot
3394 VSP – MGBS 00:30 → 03:30 INDRA VISAKHAPATNAM
5048 VSP – NLR 00:30 → 04:00 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
5865 VSP-KNKR 00:30 → 04:45 SUPER LUXURY KANDUKUR
3359 VSP-MGBS-BHEL 00:45 → 03:30 GARUDA VISAKHAPATNAM
3373 MDWD-VSP -MGBS(HYD) 00:45 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
4275 VSP – GNT 01:15 → 04:20 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
2701 KKD – VJA 01:15 → 04:45 DELUXE KAKINADA
3363 VSP – MGBS – BHEL 01:30 → 04:15 GARUDA PLUS VISAKHAPATNAM
3447 VSP – MGBS 01:30 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
35102 VSP – VJA 01:50 → 05:05 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA
4273 VSP – GNT 02:00 → 05:05 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
4344 VSP – TNL 02:15 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY TENALI
3979 VSP – VJA 02:50 → 06:05 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
3638 VSP – VJA 03:15 → 06:15 GARUDA VIJAYAWADA
2801 RJY-GNT 05:30 → 09:55 EXPRESS RAJAHMUNDRY
2793 RJY-SSLM 06:30 → 11:00 SUPER LUXURY RAJAHMUNDRY
5787 RJY – KNGR 07:15 → 11:00 DELUXE KANIGIRI
24016 RJY-GNT 08:00 → 12:15 EXPRESS RAJAHMUNDRY
2859 TUNI-SSLM 08:15 → 12:00 DELUXE TUNI
23001 GKVM-RJY-GNT 08:30 → 12:10 EXPRESS GOKAVARAM
2795 RJY-TPT 09:00 → 13:00 SUPER LUXURY RAJAHMUNDRY
24853 TUNI-VJA 09:30 → 12:45 EXPRESS TUNI
4349 VSP – TNL 09:40 → 14:00 SUPER LUXURY TENALI
24851 TUNI-VJA 10:30 → 13:45 EXPRESS TUNI
3775 VSP – VJA 10:40 → 13:50 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)
4059 VSP – VJA 13:05 → 16:20 SUPER LUXURY AUTONAGAR(VJA)

 




4277 VSP – GNT 13:15 → 16:20 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
3841 VSP-VJA 13:50 → 17:05 SUPER LUXURY IBRAHIMPATNAM (VJA)
4281 VSP – GNT 14:10 → 17:20 SUPER LUXURY GUNTUR2
6507 RJY – ADN 15:30 → 20:00 SUPER LUXURY ADONI
5409 RJY – CTR 16:30 → 20:30 SUPER LUXURY CHITTOOR2
6144 RJY- PULIVENDULA 17:00 → 21:15 SUPER LUXURY PULIVENDULA
5405 RJY – CTR 17:30 → 21:15 SUPER LUXURY CHITTOOR2
3487 VSP – BNGLR 17:45 → 21:00 GARUDA PLUS VISAKHAPATNAM
6519 RJY – MNTL 18:15 → 22:20 SUPER LUXURY YEMMIGANUR
3419 VSP – PDTR 18:15 → 22:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
2755 RJY-TPT 18:30 → 22:30 SUPER LUXURY RAJAHMUNDRY
3473 VSP – CHENNAI 19:00 → 22:15 GARUDA VISAKHAPATNAM
5785 RJY-KNGR 19:00 → 23:00 DELUXE KANIGIRI
3449 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 19:30 → 23:15 SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM
6374 VSP – KRNL 19:30 → 23:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL1
2809 RJY-SSLM 20:30 → 23:59 SUPER LUXURY RAJAHMUNDRY
3451 VSP – BHEL 20:30 → 23:55 SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM
3456 VSP – KDP 20:30 → 23:55 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3475 VSP-CHENNAI 20:30 → 23:45 GARUDA VISAKHAPATNAM
3369 MDWD – VSP- KPHB-G.RAMARAM 21:15 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3458 MDWD-VSP – KURNOOL 21:30 → 01:15 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3479 VSP – TPT 21:45 → 00:50 INDRA VISAKHAPATNAM
3499 NRPM – MGBS 21:45 → 01:00 SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM
3383 MDWD – VSP – SSLM 22:15 → 02:00 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
3377 VSP -MGBS(HYD) 22:30 → 02:00 SUPER LUXURY NARSIPATNAM
3357 VSP – MGBS-BHEL 22:45 → 01:30 GARUDA PLUS VISAKHAPATNAM
3461 MDWD-VSP – SSLM 23:00 → 02:45 SUPER LUXURY MADHURA WADA
2803 RJY-GNT V 23:00 → 02:30 DELUXE RAJAHMUNDRY
5022 VSP – NLR 23:00 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY NELLORE1
3381 VSP – MGBS – BHEL 23:30 → 03:15 SUPER LUXURY VISAKHAPATNAM
9201 VSP – PMRU 23:45 → 03:00 SUPER LUXURY KANIGIRI

Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

Content Protection by DMCA.com

RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.