RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA Bus Timings

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeDepot
3394VSP – MGBS00:30 → 03:30INDRAVISAKHAPATNAM
5048VSP – NLR00:30 → 04:00SUPER LUXURYNELLORE1
5865VSP-KNKR00:30 → 04:45SUPER LUXURYKANDUKUR
3359VSP-MGBS-BHEL00:45 → 03:30GARUDAVISAKHAPATNAM
3373MDWD-VSP -MGBS(HYD)00:45 → 04:15SUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
4275VSP – GNT01:15 → 04:20SUPER LUXURYGUNTUR2
2701KKD – VJA01:15 → 04:45DELUXEKAKINADA
3363VSP – MGBS – BHEL01:30 → 04:15GARUDA PLUSVISAKHAPATNAM
3447VSP – MGBS01:30 → 05:00SUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
35102VSP – VJA01:50 → 05:05SUPER LUXURYVIJAYAWADA
4273VSP – GNT02:00 → 05:05SUPER LUXURYGUNTUR2
4344VSP – TNL02:15 → 05:45SUPER LUXURYTENALI
3979VSP – VJA02:50 → 06:05SUPER LUXURYAUTONAGAR(VJA)
3638VSP – VJA03:15 → 06:15GARUDAVIJAYAWADA
2801RJY-GNT05:30 → 09:55EXPRESSRAJAHMUNDRY
2793RJY-SSLM06:30 → 11:00SUPER LUXURYRAJAHMUNDRY
5787RJY – KNGR07:15 → 11:00DELUXEKANIGIRI
24016RJY-GNT08:00 → 12:15EXPRESSRAJAHMUNDRY
2859TUNI-SSLM08:15 → 12:00DELUXETUNI
23001GKVM-RJY-GNT08:30 → 12:10EXPRESSGOKAVARAM
2795RJY-TPT09:00 → 13:00SUPER LUXURYRAJAHMUNDRY
24853TUNI-VJA09:30 → 12:45EXPRESSTUNI
4349VSP – TNL09:40 → 14:00SUPER LUXURYTENALI
24851TUNI-VJA10:30 → 13:45EXPRESSTUNI
3775VSP – VJA10:40 → 13:50SUPER LUXURYAUTONAGAR(VJA)
4059VSP – VJA13:05 → 16:20SUPER LUXURYAUTONAGAR(VJA)

 




4277VSP – GNT13:15 → 16:20SUPER LUXURYGUNTUR2
3841VSP-VJA13:50 → 17:05SUPER LUXURYIBRAHIMPATNAM (VJA)
4281VSP – GNT14:10 → 17:20SUPER LUXURYGUNTUR2
6507RJY – ADN15:30 → 20:00SUPER LUXURYADONI
5409RJY – CTR16:30 → 20:30SUPER LUXURYCHITTOOR2
6144RJY- PULIVENDULA17:00 → 21:15SUPER LUXURYPULIVENDULA
5405RJY – CTR17:30 → 21:15SUPER LUXURYCHITTOOR2
3487VSP – BNGLR17:45 → 21:00GARUDA PLUSVISAKHAPATNAM
6519RJY – MNTL18:15 → 22:20SUPER LUXURYYEMMIGANUR
3419VSP – PDTR18:15 → 22:00SUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
2755RJY-TPT18:30 → 22:30SUPER LUXURYRAJAHMUNDRY
3473VSP – CHENNAI19:00 → 22:15GARUDAVISAKHAPATNAM
5785RJY-KNGR19:00 → 23:00DELUXEKANIGIRI
3449VSP – MGBS-BHEL19:30 → 23:15SUPER LUXURYVISAKHAPATNAM
6374VSP – KRNL19:30 → 23:30SUPER LUXURYKURNOOL1
2809RJY-SSLM20:30 → 23:59SUPER LUXURYRAJAHMUNDRY
3451VSP – BHEL20:30 → 23:55SUPER LUXURYVISAKHAPATNAM
3456VSP – KDP20:30 → 23:55SUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
3475VSP-CHENNAI20:30 → 23:45GARUDAVISAKHAPATNAM
3369MDWD – VSP- KPHB-G.RAMARAM21:15 → 00:30SUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
3458MDWD-VSP – KURNOOL21:30 → 01:15SUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
3479VSP – TPT21:45 → 00:50INDRAVISAKHAPATNAM
3499NRPM – MGBS21:45 → 01:00SUPER LUXURYNARSIPATNAM
3383MDWD – VSP – SSLM22:15 → 02:00SUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
3377VSP -MGBS(HYD)22:30 → 02:00SUPER LUXURYNARSIPATNAM
3357VSP – MGBS-BHEL22:45 → 01:30GARUDA PLUSVISAKHAPATNAM
3461MDWD-VSP – SSLM23:00 → 02:45SUPER LUXURYMADHURA WADA
2803RJY-GNT V23:00 → 02:30DELUXERAJAHMUNDRY
5022VSP – NLR23:00 → 03:00SUPER LUXURYNELLORE1
3381VSP – MGBS – BHEL23:30 → 03:15SUPER LUXURYVISAKHAPATNAM
9201VSP – PMRU23:45 → 03:00SUPER LUXURYKANIGIRI

Also check HYDERABAD TO VIJAYAWADA Bus timings

Visakhapatnam to Annavaram

Content Protection by DMCA.com

Check RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.


RTC board: APSRTC

RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA Bus Timings, APSRTC

Distance between RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Transport between RAJAHMUNDRY to VIJAYAWADA with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *