ONGOLE to HYDERABAD

Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
5150 VGR – MGBS-ECIL 00:30 → 07:45 SUPER LUXURY OGL,ADK,MLG VENKATAGIRI
5291 SLRP-BHEL(KEERTHIMAHAL) 00:30 → 06:25 SUPER LUXURY OGL,ADK,MLG,NLG SULLURUPET
5071 CNI -HYD 01:30 → 09:00 SUPER LUXURY NLR,OGL,MLG NELLORE1
5913 OGL – KPHB 08:30 → 16:30 SUPER LUXURY ADK,MCL ONGOLE
5909 OGL – JBS 09:15 → 16:00 SUPER LUXURY MYGUDA/NALGONDA ONGOLE
5775 OGL – KPHB 10:00 → 18:00 SUPER LUXURY MCL/SAGAR ONGOLE
5773 OGL – BHEL 19:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY CMK,GVRM.DARSY,VNK ONGOLE
5866 OGL-BHEL 19:45 → 05:45 ULTRA DELUXE TLR/GVRM/VNK ONGOLE
5925 OGL – BHEL 20:30 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY INK/CPT/NLG/MYG ONGOLE
5955 OGL – BHEL 20:45 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY UPGR/EDMD/INK/CPT/MGD ONGOLE
5901 OGL – BHEL 21:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY MYG.NLG ONGOLE
5915 OGL – BHEL 21:15 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY INKOLLU/CPT/NLG/MYG ONGOLE
5979 OGL – KPHB 21:30 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY ADK/NLG/MYG ONGOLE
5862 KDKR – BHEL 21:40 → 05:30 EXPRESS ADK/ NLGD KANDUKUR
5927 OGL – NRMT 21:45 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY NLG/MYG ONGOLE
5981 OGL – KPHB 22:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY MLGD,NLGD ONGOLE
5057 NLR – BHEL 22:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY OGL,ADK,MLG, NELLORE1
5869 KDKR -JDMTL 22:00 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY ADK/MLGD KANDUKUR
5067 RPR – BHEL 22:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY OGL,ADK,MLG RAPUR
48600 OGL – BHEL 22:15 → 04:30 INDRA A.C Sleeper ADK,MYGD ONGOLE
5858 KDKR – NRMT 22:15 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY ADK/NLGD KANDUKUR
5993 KDKR-BHEL(KEERTHIMAHAL) 22:20 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY ADK-MLGD KANDUKUR
48603 OGL – BHEL 22:30 → 04:27 INDRA A.C Sleeper ADK,MYGD ONGOLE
5907 OGL – JBS 22:30 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY NALG.MYG ONGOLE
5921 KAMP – BHEL 22:45 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY MYG,NLG ONGOLE
5378 OGL – BHEL 23:00 → 05:00 GARUDA ADK,NLG,MYRYALGUDA ONGOLE
5856 KNKR – BHEL 23:00 → 04:45 SUPER LUXURY ADK/MLGD KANDUKUR
5905 KNKR -BHEL 23:15 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY MLGD/NLGD KANDUKUR
5055 NLR – BHEL 23:15 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY OGL,ADK,MLG, NELLORE1
5903 KNKR – BHEL 23:27 → 04:58 AMARAVATHI ADK/NLGD KANDUKUR
5180 NLR-BHEL 23:59 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY OGL,ADK,MLG NELLORE1

Drop off points:
BHEL-KEERTHI MAHAL
BHEL-LINGAMPALLY
CHANDANAGAR
HYDERNAGAR
MADEENAGUDA
MIYAPUR
MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD
NIZAMPET
KPHB COLONY
KKP VILLAGE
BHARATHNAGAR
AMEERPET
TELEPHONE BHAVAN-LKPL
HYDERABAD MGBS
ASTALAXMI TEMPLE KAMAN
L.B.NAGAR- OPP ORANGE HOSPITAL
VANASTHALIPURAM
HAYATNAGAR
JEEDIMETLA
SHAPURNAGAR-JDM
CHINTHAL
IDPL COLONY
BALANAGAR
JBS

ONGOLE to HYDERABAD Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check ONGOLE to HYDERABAD bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC
City:

Distance between ONGOLE to HYDERABAD. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.