KADAPA to HYDERABAD

Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
5663 CTR – MGBS 00:10 → 08:30 SUPER LUXURY KADAPA, KURNOOL CHITTOOR1
47002 TPT-KPHB/BHEL 01:00 → 07:30 GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle) KDP,KRNL, MGBS MANGALAM
5657 CTR – MGBS 01:30 → 10:00 SUPER LUXURY kadapa,kurnool CHITTOOR2
9264 KDP -HYD MGBS 10:30 → 19:00 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
6039 KDP -HYD MGBS 11:30 → 20:00 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
6041 KDP -HYD MGBS 13:00 → 22:00 EXPRESS MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
5655 CTR – MGBS 16:30 → 01:00 SUPER LUXURY kadapa,kurnool CHITTOOR1
5727 CTR–MGBS 18:20 → 03:10 SUPER LUXURY kadapa,kurnool CHITTOOR2
5667 CTR – MGBS 19:45 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY kadapa,kurnool CHITTOOR2
6031 KDP -HYD BHEL 20:30 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
6045 KDP-HYD -JEEDIMETLA 21:30 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
5375 KUPPAM-KADAPA-HYDERABAD 21:30 → 05:15 SUPER LUXURY PGNR,CHWDPL, KLKD,RCTY, KDP,KRNL KUPPAM
9304 RJPT – BHEL 21:30 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY KADAPA,  MYDUKUR, KURNOOL RAJAMPET
6033 KDP -HYD ECIL 22:00 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
6067 KDP -KPHB 22:30 → 05:30 INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, KURNOOL KADAPA
5651 CTR – MGBS 22:30 → 07:00 SUPER LUXURY kadapa, kurnool CHITTOOR1
9268 KDP-HYD-KACHIGUDA 22:45 → 06:45 SUPER LUXURY MYDUKUR, ALLAGADDDA, NANDYALA, KURNOOL KADAPA
47143 TPT-HYD-BHEL 23:30 → 06:15 AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle) KADAPA, KARNOOL MANGALAM
5653 CTR – MGBS 23:30 → 08:00 SUPER LUXURY kadapa, kurnool CHITTOOR1
Content Protection by DMCA.com

KADAPA to HYDERABAD Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check KADAPA to HYDERABAD bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC
City:

Distance between KADAPA to HYDERABAD. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.