Hyderabad to Nellore

Service No Route Travel Timings Duration Bus Type VIA Depot
5149 MGBS – TPT 16:30 → 03:15 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY ONG,MLG VENKATAGIRI
5263 (BHEL)RCPM- VKD 18:00 → 04:00 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY ONGOLE VAKADU
5072 (BHEL)RCPM – CNI 18:30 → 03:45 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY MACHERLA NELLORE1
5292 ASK – SHRK 18:45 → 04:15 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY ONGOLE SULLURUPET
1326 KPHB – CNI 19:30 → 03:00 7 hrs GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO) MLG,OGL,NLR HYDERABAD-1
5151 MGBS – TPT 19:30 → 05:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY MLG VENKATAGIRI
5317 ECKM-RPR 20:00 → 07:00 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY MACHERLA RAPUR
5066 BHEL-CHENNAI 20:15 → 04:30 8 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO) NELLORE,SULLURIPETA NELLORE1
5058 MGBS- NLR 20:20 → 06:00 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY MACHERLA NELLORE1
5060 MGBS – NLR 20:45 → 06:15 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY MACHERLA NELLORE1
1328 MGBS-CNI 21:00 → 04:00 7 hrs GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO) MLG,OGL,NLR HYDERABAD-1
5181 (BHEL)RCPM-TPT 21:00 → 07:30 10 hrs SUPER LUXURY ADK,OGL NELLORE1
5056 MGBS – NLR 22:00 → 07:30 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY ONGOLE NELLORE1
5054 (BHEL)RCPM – NLR 22:05 → 09:30 11 hrs SUPER LUXURY ONGOLE NELLORE1
5020 (BHEL)ASK – NLR 22:30 → 07:30 9 hrs GARUDA(VOLVO) OGL NELLORE1

Hyderabad to Nellore Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check Hyderabad to Nellore bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC

Distance between Hyderabad to Nellore. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.