HYDERABAD to MARKAPURAM

Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
9241 CDNR – MRKP 09:30 → 16:45 SUPER LUXURY MCL MARKAPURAM
5972 JBS-GDLR 20:30 → 04:00 ULTRA DELUXE MRKP GIDDALUR
5808 JBS-CSPURAM 21:00 → 03:30 SUPER LUXURY MRKP KANIGIRI
5960 BHEL(RCPM)-GDLR 22:00 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY MRKP GIDDALUR
5886 BHEL(KM)-MRKP 22:15 → 05:00 ULTRA DELUXE MCL,Y PALEM MARKAPURAM
5898 JDM-MRKP 22:30 → 05:25 SUPER LUXURY MRKP MARKAPURAM
5880 BHEL(RCPM)-MRKP 22:30 → 05:00 ULTRA DELUXE MCL MARKAPURAM
9214 JBS – KNGR 22:45 → 05:00 SUPER LUXURY MRKP KANIGIRI
5884 BHEL-MRKP 23:00 → 05:25 ULTRA DELUXE MCL MARKAPURAM
5878 BHEL(BRMD)-MRKP 23:15 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY MCL MARKAPURAM
48401 BHEL-KNGR 23:30 → 04:30 INDRA A.C. Sleeper MRKP KANIGIRI
5924 CDNR – MRKP 23:30 → 06:45 SUPER LUXURY MCL MARKAPURAM
9216 BHEL(BRMD) – KNGR 23:45 → 05:00 AMARAVATHI VOLVO PDL KANIGIRI

HYDERABAD to MARKAPURAM Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check HYDERABAD to MARKAPURAM bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC
City:

Distance between HYDERABAD to MARKAPURAM. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.