HYDERABAD to KAVALI

Sr No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type Via Depot
5072 BHEL(BRMD)- NLR-CNI 18:30 → 03:15 SUPER LUXURY MLG/OGL NELLORE1
5151 ECKM – TPT 19:30 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY MRGD,OGL, NLR,SKHT VENKATAGIRI
5292 BHEL(BRMD) – NLR-SLRPT 20:00 → 04:35 SUPER LUXURY OGL,NLR SULLURUPET
5060 MGBS – NLR 20:45 → 05:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG-ADK NELLORE1
5181 BHEL(RCPM)-NLR 21:00 → 05:45 SUPER LUXURY MLG-ADK NELLORE1
5056 BHEL(BRGD) – NLR 22:00 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG-KVL NELLORE1
5020 (BHEL)ASK – NLR 22:30 → 05:30 AMARAVATHI OGL NELLORE1
5068 (BHEL)ASK-GCBW – RPR 22:45 → 07:30 SUPER LUXURY MIRYALAGUDA RAPUR
Content Protection by DMCA.com

HYDERABAD to KAVALI Bus Timings, APSRTC

Check HYDERABAD to KAVALI bus time table, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go. Get APSRTC Government bus / public transportation buses info on your mobile.


RTC board: APSRTC
City:

Distance between HYDERABAD to KAVALI. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Government Transport between with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings, seat availability for online booking, adult fare & child fare, alternative buses or bus routes from different locations to the destination. BusTimings.in is the leading source for all bus routes information from different bus stations and pickup points, get complete info for TSRTC, KSRTC, APSRTC, MSRTC, TNSTC buses. According to the APSRTC, commuters have a limitless opportunity to handle their booking procedures entirely online. This is a notable reprieve on the part of initially inconvenienced local bus users who couldn't put in place travel arrangements without visiting a RTC agency.