Hyderabad to Bhimavaram

Check Hyderabad to Bhimavaram bus timings, distance, online bus booking information, bus fares, timetable, trip route on the Go.

Service NoTrip RouteTrip TimingsBus TypeVIADepot
24244RGIA – RZL11:30 → 19:10INDRAVJARAJOLU
2561RGIA – AMP18:00 → 02:00INDRAVIJ,GDV,BVRM,RAZOLEAMALAPURAM
28400BHEL – MMDK18:30 → 02:25SUPER LUXURYVJA,PLKLRAJOLU
2844JDM – RZL19:30 → 05:15SUPER LUXURYVJA,PLKLRAJOLU
2594BHEL – RZL20:00 → 04:30SUPER LUXURYGDVD,PLKLRAJOLU
4916CDNR – NSP20:15 → 04:15SUPER LUXURYVJANARSAPURAM
2842NGRM-APPL20:30 → 06:00SUPER LUXURYVIJAYAWADARAJOLU
4918BHEL (BRMD)GCBW- NSP21:00 → 04:45SUPER LUXURYVJANARSAPURAM
4882RCPMBHEL – KAIKALURUBVRM21:30 → 05:30SUPER LUXURYVJA,MUDINEPALLIBHIMAVARAM
4902BHEL – NSP21:30 → 05:00INDRAVJANARSAPURAM
4888(BHEL)RCPM – BVRM21:30 → 05:30SUPER LUXURYVJABHIMAVARAM
4974BHEL – NSP21:50 → 05:15SUPER LUXURYVJANARSAPURAM
4896(BHEL)RCPM-BVRM22:00 → 06:10SUPER LUXURYVJA,KAIKALURUBHIMAVARAM
4884NGRM-BVRM22:05 → 05:45SUPER LUXURYVJABHIMAVARAM
4886JDM – BVRM22:15 → 05:15SUPER LUXURYVJABHIMAVARAM
4920BHEL-NSP22:15 → 05:45GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)VJANARSAPURAM

Travel Operators                           First Bus     Last Bus    
Kaveri Kamakshi Travels             20:00 Hrs     20:45 Hrs
Sindhu Travels                                17:40 Hrs     20:30 Hrs
Meghana Travels                              20:40 Hrs     20:40 Hrs
BSR Tours & Travels                     21:00 Hrs     21:00 Hrs
Sai Anjana Travels                          19:15 Hrs     19:15 Hrs
Sree Kaleswari Travels                     21:45 Hrs     21:45 Hrs
NCM Travels                                     21:00 Hrs     21:00 Hrs
Dhanunjaya Travels                          18:00 Hrs     18:00 Hrs
Sai Varma Travels                              23:00 Hrs     23:00 Hrs
Sai Venkataramana Travels                20:50 Hrs     20:50 Hrs

Content Protection by DMCA.com

RTC board: APSRTC

Hyderabad to Bhimavaram Bus Timings, APSRTC

Distance between Hyderabad to Bhimavaram. Check the daily buses run by APSRTC State Transport between Hyderabad to Bhimavaram with service number, duration, bus type, trip route, trip timings.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *