Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 3507 Bangalore – VJA 06:00 → 20:00 SUPER LUXURY tpt,nellore AUTONAGAR(VJA) 3765 Bangalore – VJA 10:30 → 00:30 SUPER LUXURY tpt,nellore AUTONAGAR(VJA) 3724 Bangalore – VJA-GDV …
Service No: 4819 BHEL – ELR DTML 21:50 → 07:00 Duration: 9 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) Via: VJA Depot: ELURU     PICKUP POINTS IN HYDERABAD B.N.REDDY NAGAR L.B.NAGAR- OPP ORANGE HOSPITAL …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 5734 MGBS – KPM 15:30 → 23:45 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL KUPPAM 5732 MGBS – KPM 16:30 → 01:15 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL KUPPAM 5694 MGBS – MPL …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 4712 MGBS – RPL 06:00 → 15:30 ULTRA DELUXE MIRYALGUDA REPALLE 4704 (BHEL)RCPM – RPL 21:00 → 06:00 SUPER LUXURY VIJAYAWADA , BATTIPROLU REPALLE 4716 MGBS …
Service No: 2561 RGIA – AMP 18:00 → 04:00Duration: 10 hrs INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)Via: VIJ,GDV,BVRM,RAZOLE Depot: AMALAPURAM
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 5815 BHEL-CRL 21:00 → 04:15 SUPER LUXURY CPT CHIRALA 5835 BHEL-CRL 22:00 → 04:30 SUPER LUXURY MLG,NRT,CPT CHIRALA 5833 ECKM-CRL 22:05 → 04:50 SUPER LUXURY CPT …
Service No: 5734 MGBS – KPM 15:30 → 05:30 Duration: 14 hrs SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) Via: KURNOOL Depot: KUPPAM Service No: 5732 MGBS – KPM 16:30 → 06:30 Duration: 14 hrs SUPER …
Service No Trip Route Trip Timings Bus Type VIA Depot 6138 CDNR -(VMPLY) PLVD 20:05 → 06:30 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL PULIVENDULA 6134 (BHEL)ASK – PLVD 20:15 → 06:15 SUPER LUXURY KURNOOL PULIVENDULA 6154 BHEL – PLVD …